The ad IVECO Daily refrigerated truck < 3.5t for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/9
Brand:
IVECO
Model:
Daily
Year of manufacture:
2016
First registration:
2016-01-22
Mileage:
188,530 km
Load capacity:
990 kg
Net weight:
2,510 kg
Gross weight:
3,500 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
7212123
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-27 18:00
Ending date:
2024-09-01 19:51
Description
Overall dimensions:
6.64 m × 2.19 m × 2.93 m
Engine
Power:
146 HP (107 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Gearbox
Type:
manual
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
CD
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Additional equipment
Fuel heating:
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2024-08-31
More details
Colour:
white
Varnar för slitna bromsbelägg.
EXTERIOR:
Skada på stötfångaren fram, Buckla motorhuv, Lackskada tak, Lackskada vänster framskärm, Karosskada vänster sidoblinkers, Karosskada vänster sidospegel, Buckla vänster framdörr, Karosskada vänster bakskärm, Flertal bucklor/dörruppslag, Flertal lackskador, Fåtal rostangrepp
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Sliten inredning. Inredningsdetalj skadad, Ratten är sliten. Växelspaksknopp är sliten. Inredningsdetalj fram saknas. Klädsel sliten fram vänster. Trasiga inredningsdetaljer.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Plast detalj i motorrum skadad
Missfärgad glykol, oljeblandadMotor startar ej, går runt jätte sakta.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Spricka vindruta i synfält.Batteri bristfällig fastsättning, infästning skadad.
Previous owners: 7
License number: XMS216
Manufacture month: november 2015
Service history: Ej tillgängligt för denna bilmodell, kontakta märkesverkstad för info
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 1
Finish: Solid
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 6212 SEK
Max pull weight: 750 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 209 g/km
Tax weight: 3 500 kg
Max trailer weight: 3 500 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
35 2.3
2016
Bluetooth
PercentIconDeductible VAT