The ad KIA Picanto hatchback for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/13
Brand:
KIA
Model:
Picanto
Type:
hatchback
Year of manufacture:
2020
First registration:
2020-07-03
Mileage:
90030 km
Load capacity:
267 kg
Net weight:
1033 kg
Gross weight:
1300 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg
Placed on:
Jul 12, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7208046
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-07-26 17:27
Ending date:
2024-07-31 21:06
Description
Overall dimensions:
3.595 m × 1.595 m × 1.485 m
Engine
Power:
67 HP (49.25 kW)
Fuel:
electro
Gearbox
Type:
manual
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Additional equipment
PTO:
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-08-31
More details
Colour:
white
Bromsbelägg bak, slitna.
EXTERIOR:
Innerskärm höger fram skadad. Mindre buckla vänster bakdörr. Bristfällig fastsättning stötfångare fram, Bakljus höger, repa. Flertal lackskador, Spår efter tidigare dekor, Kaross, några spruckna/skadade plastdetaljer, Fåtal rostangrepp.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt flertal repor, fläckar och märken. Invändigt, fåtal fuktindikationer. Spår av mögel. Kraftig odör. Insynsskydd smutsigt. Bagageutrymme, klädsel smutsig. Smutsig inredning i bagage. Dörrpanel vänster fram skada. Mögel i bilen, dålig lukt.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Koppling tar högt upp. Koppling slirar. Ej provkörd pga mögel.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Servicelampa lyser.
Previous owners: 1
License number: KEY71A
Manufacture month: marzec 2020
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1863 senast 2021-05-06
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 1
Finish: Solid
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 536 SEK
Max pull weight: 2 200 kg
CO2-emission (petrol): 101 g/km
Tax weight: 1 030 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
1.0 5dr
2020
Antispinn
AUX-ingång
Bluetooth
Rattvärme
start/stop-function
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
PercentIconDeductible VAT