The ad Tesla Model S estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/15
Brand:
Tesla
Model:
Model S
Type:
estate car
Year of manufacture:
2018
First registration:
2018-03-15
Mileage:
206,220 km
Load capacity:
381 kg
Net weight:
2,313 kg
Gross weight:
2,694 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Aug 27, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7213497
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-09-06 15:52
Ending date:
2024-09-10 20:46
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.979 m × 1.964 m × 1.445 m
Engine
Power:
525 HP (386 kW)
Fuel:
petrol
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Additional equipment
All-Wheel Drive:
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-09-30
More details
Colour:
black
Bilen har polerbara tvättrepor, Flertal lackskador, Flertal stenskott, dörruppslag och repor
INTERIOR:
Invändigt flertal repor, fläckar och märken.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Vibrationer i drivlinan.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Personliga skyltar. Däcktrycksövervakningslampa lyser. Ena skyltbelysningen ur funktion. Hjulvibrationer. Positionsljus fram ur funktion. Positionsljus vänster/höger bak ur funktion. Missljud från baklucka öppning/stängning.Behöver en PIN kod för att öppna handskfacket som inte finns i bilen
Previous owners: 4
License number: EUW976
Manufacture month: märts 2018
Service history: Ej tillgängligt för denna bilmodell, kontakta märkesverkstad för info
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 1
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Full leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 806 kg
Tax weight: 2 310 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
Model S 100D
2018
Bluetooth
Eldriven baklucka
Elstol med minnesfunktion förarplats
Elstol passagerarplats
LED-strålkastare
Luftfjädring (justerbar)
Nyckellöst startsystem
Panoramatak
Rattvärme
Regnsensor
Sätesvärme bak
USB-ingång
PercentIconDeductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car