The ad Schwarzmüller TKIA 2/E dump trailer for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/40
Brand:
Schwarzmüller
Model:
TKIA 2/E
Type:
dump trailer
Year of manufacture:
2016-04
First registration:
2016-04-01
Gross weight:
4,490 kg
Location:
Czechia Olomouc 9
Placed on:
Sep 2, 2024
Autoline ID:
ZZ42003
Description
Overall dimensions:
length - 7.15 m, width - 2.55 m
Truck body
Body dimensions:
7.15 m × 2.55 m × 2.1 m
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Condition:
used
Decommissioned for 3 months.
Brands in deposit.
Regular service
Surface corrosion, Operation wear and damages, Oil leakage from hydraulics, Operating clearance in the control, Leaks of operating fluids, Operating clearance in the bearing
Odstaveno z provozu 3 měsíce.
Značky v depozitu.
Pravidelný servis
Povrchová koroze, Provozní oděrky a poškození, Únik oleje z hydrauliky, Provozní vůle v ovládání, Úniky provozních kapalin, Provozní vůle v uložení
3 Monate außer Dienst gestellt.
Marken hinterlegt.
Regelmäßiger Service
Oberflächenkorrosion, Schürfwunden und Karosserieschäden, Antritt von Öl aus der Hydraulik, Laufspiel in Kontrolle, Antritt von Betriebsflüssigkeiten, Laufspiel im Lager
3 hónapja leszerelt.
Márkák betétben.
Rendszeres szerviz
Felületi korrózió, Üzemi horzsolások és sérült, Hidraulikaolaj-szivárgás
, Vezérlés üzemi holtjátéka
, Üzemi folyadék szivárgások
, Elhelyezés üzemi holtjátéka
Wycofany z eksploatacji na 3 miesiące.
Marki w depozycie.
Regularny serwis
Korozja powierzchniowa, Otarcia eksploatacyjne i uszkodzenia, Wyciek oleju z hydrauliki, Luz roboczy w sterowaniu , Wycieki płynów eksploatacyjnych, Luz roboczy w ułożeniu
Выведен из эксплуатации на 3 месяца.
Бренды в залоге.
Регулярное обслуживание
Поверхностная коррозия, Эксплуатационные потертости и повреждения, Утечка масла из гидравлической системы, Эксплуатационный зазор в органах управления, Утечки рабочих жидкостей, Эксплуатационный зазор в подшипниках
Odstavené z prevádzky 3 mesiace.
Značky v depozite.
Pravidelný servis
Povrchová korózia, Prevádzkové odreniny a poškodenie, Únik oleja z hydrauliky, Prevádzková vôľa v ovládaní, Úniky prevádzkových kvapalín, Prevádzková vôľa v uložení
Знято з експлуатації на 3 місяці.
Бренди в депозиті.
Регулярне обслуговування
Поверхнева корозія, Витік гідравлічної олії, Експлуатаційний зазор в органах управління, Витоку робочої рідини, Експлуатаційний зазор у підшипниках