The ad Subaru XV crossover for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/11
Brand:
Subaru
Model:
XV
Type:
crossover
Year of manufacture:
2019
First registration:
2019-12-27
Mileage:
101,660 km
Load capacity:
439 kg
Net weight:
1,631 kg
Gross weight:
2,070 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
7212518
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-07 17:55
Ending date:
2024-08-11 19:26
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.465 m × 1.8 m × 1.595 m
Engine
Power:
150 HP (110 kW)
Fuel:
electro
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
CD
Cruise control (tempomat):
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Additional equipment
PTO:
All-Wheel Drive:
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2024-12-31
More details
Colour:
blue
Bromsbelägg bak, slitna. Bromsskivor fram rostskadade, bör bytas. Vibrerar vid inbromsning.
EXTERIOR:
Flertal stenskott motorhuv, Vindruta sliten. Ytrost tak, Linjepassning höger bakdörr, Bilen är delvis omlackerad. Några stenskott, dörruppslag, repor och lackskador. 4 däck mönsterdjup för litet.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Oljeläckage. Växlar ryckigt/ojämt, automatlåda. Förhöjt varvtal på tomgång. Rasslade/skramlande missljud.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Elinfällbara speglar, missljud. Kupéfläkt, missljud. Torkarblad bak utslitet. Ratt står snett. Hjulvibrationer.
Previous owners: 3
License number: WBD80W
Manufacture month: november 2019
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 6941, senast 2023-01-31
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 1
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 1196 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 430 kg
CO2-emission (petrol): 149 g/km
Tax weight: 1 630 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 270 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
2.0 e-Boxer
2019
Autobroms
AUX-ingång
Bluetooth
Dödavinkelvarnare
Filbytesvarnare
LED-strålkastare
Rattvärme
Regnsensor
Smartphone integration
USB-ingång
PercentIconDeductible VAT