The ad Mercedes-Benz Sprinter closed box van for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/12
Brand:
Mercedes-Benz
Model:
Sprinter
Type:
closed box van
Year of manufacture:
2021
First registration:
2021-05-26
Mileage:
57,010 km
Number of seats:
3
Load capacity:
1,014 kg
Net weight:
2,486 kg
Gross weight:
3,500 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
7203665
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-05 17:16
Ending date:
2024-08-11 19:51
Description
Overall dimensions:
6.967 m × 2.02 m × 2.616 m
Engine
Power:
170 HP (125 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Fuel consumption:
7.1 l/100km
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Additional equipment
Fuel heating:
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-07-31
More details
Colour:
white
Autobroms varningslampa lyser, Autobroms, ur funktion. Missljud vid inbromsning.
EXTERIOR:
Stenskott vindruta utanför synfält. Skada på stötfångaren bak, Emblem saknas på baklucka. Kaross, några spruckna/skadade plastdetaljer, Några stenskott, dörruppslag och repor. Spår efter tidigare dekor, Fåtal lackskador.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Inredningsdetalj är trasig. Klädsel smutsig fram. Klädsel skadad fram vänster.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Missljud från AC, Kupéfläkt, missljud.
Previous owners: 3
License number: CDN95K
Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 4306 mil. Senast utförd 2023-03-09
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Solid
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 18257 SEK
Max pull weight: 750 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 187 g/km
Tax weight: 3 500 kg
Max trailer weight: 2 000 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
317 CDI Skåp RWD
2021
Assistanssystem
Autobroms
Bluetooth
Nyckellöst startsystem
Regnsensor
start/stop-function
USB-ingång
PercentIconDeductible VAT