The ad Mercedes-Benz Citan car-derived van for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Mercedes-Benz Citan car-derived van
Sold
Mercedes-Benz Citan car-derived van image 2
Mercedes-Benz Citan car-derived van image 3
Mercedes-Benz Citan car-derived van image 4
Mercedes-Benz Citan car-derived van image 5
Mercedes-Benz Citan car-derived van image 6
Mercedes-Benz Citan car-derived van image 7
Mercedes-Benz Citan car-derived van image 8
Mercedes-Benz Citan car-derived van image 9
Mercedes-Benz Citan car-derived van image 10
1/10
Brand:  Mercedes-Benz
Model:  Citan
Type:  car-derived van
Year of manufacture:  2020
First registration:  2020-06-10
Mileage:  121,860 km
Number of seats:  3
Load capacity:  475 kg
Net weight:  1,505 kg
Gross weight:  1,980 kg
Location:  Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:  more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:  7208830
Auction:  1
Execution date:  2024-08-15 18:00
Ending date:  2024-08-20 20:06
Description
Overall dimensions:  4.321 m × 1.829 m × 1.805 m
Truck body
Trailer coupling:
Engine
Power:  95 HP (69.83 kW)
Fuel:  gas
Gearbox
Type:  manual
Axles
Number of axles:  2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Condition:  used
Technical inspection valid till:  2024-08-31
More details
Colour:  white

More details — Mercedes-Benz Citan car-derived van

Swedish
BRAKES:
Bromsskivor fram är slitna, behöver bytas, Bromsskivor bak är slitna, behöver bytas
EXTERIOR:
Stenskott vindruta i synfält. Stenskott vindruta utanför synfält. Karosskada vänster sidospegel, Lackskada vänster insteg fram, Repa vänster bakskärm, Buckla vänster bakskärm, Bakljus skadat vänster sida. Lackskada stötfångare bak, Dålig linjepassning på stötfångare bak. Lackskada höger bakskärm, Lackskada höger bakdörr, Lackskada höger framdörr, Buckla höger framdörr, Karosskada höger tröskel, Bucklor baklucka. Flertal lackskador, Spår efter tidigare dekor, Flertal stenskott och repor, Flertal bucklor/dörruppslag. Höger skjutdörr kärvar, svårt att stänga.
INTERIOR:
Klädsel skadad, fram. Panel insida baklucka, skada. Panel insida baklucka, repor. Invändigt flertal repor, fläckar och märken. Några fläckar, bucklor och skav i lastutrymme, Ratten är sliten.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Ratt står snett.Radio kod saknas.
Previous owners: 6
License number: CRO747
Manufacture month: luty 2020
Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 3020 mil. Senast utförd 2021-11-11
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Solid
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 3496 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 520 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 122 g/km
Tax weight: 1 980 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
110 1.5 CDI
2020
AUX-ingång
Bluetooth
USB-ingång
PercentIconDeductible VAT
Mercedes-Benz car-derived vans
Search results: 402 ads
Show
Subscribe