The ad Volkswagen Crafter 2.0 TDI box truck for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/17
Brand:
Volkswagen
Model:
Crafter 2.0 TDI
Type:
box truck
Year of manufacture:
2013
First registration:
2013-09
Location:
Germany Kalkar
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Autoline ID:
FZ40892
Engine
Power:
136 HP (100 kW)
Condition:
used
More details
Colour:
deep blue
- Fahrzeug fahrbereit
- Koffer mit Regalsystem
- altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren (siehe Fotos)
- Sitzpolster Fahrersitz beschädigt (siehe Foto)